1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

2 - 1

Spillet
AC Horsens

AC Horsens

lørdag den 28. februar 2026
12.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

AC Horsens

WWDWW

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 12 uafgjorteAC Horsens: 7
30. apr. 2026Esbjerg0 - 1AC Horsens
21. apr. 2026AC Horsens4 - 1Esbjerg
28. feb. 2026Esbjerg2 - 1AC Horsens
20. sep. 2025AC Horsens1 - 0Esbjerg
3. maj 2025Esbjerg0 - 1AC Horsens

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312