1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

3 - 2

Spillet
B 93

B 93

søndag den 2. november 2025
16.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

B 93

LDDWD

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 61 uafgjorteB 93: 2
2. nov. 2025Esbjerg3 - 2B 93
15. aug. 2025B 931 - 5Esbjerg
4. okt. 2024B 930 - 4Esbjerg
15. sep. 2024Esbjerg4 - 3B 93
11. jun. 2023Esbjerg1 - 2B 93

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312