
1. Division

Esbjerg
Ikke startet
Kommende kamp

FC Fredericia
lørdag den 24. oktober 2026
11.30
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
Form
Esbjerg
LDLDD
FC Fredericia
WDDWW
Indbyrdes opgør
Esbjerg: 02 uafgjorteFC Fredericia: 7
5. sep. 2026FC Fredericia1 - 0Esbjerg
18. jul. 2026Esbjerg0 - 1FC Fredericia
27. apr. 2025FC Fredericia1 - 1Esbjerg
22. apr. 2025Esbjerg0 - 2FC Fredericia
19. okt. 2024Esbjerg0 - 3FC Fredericia
Stilling - 1. Division
| # | Hold | K | V | U | T | +/- | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hvidovre | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | +11 | 27 |
| 2 | Vejle | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | +9 | 22 |
| 3 | FC Fredericia | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | +11 | 20 |
| 4 | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 15 |
| 5 | Aalborg | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 14 |
| 6 | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 14 |
| 7 | Hobro | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 14 |
| 8 | Kolding IF | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | -1 | 12 |
| 9 | HB Koge | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 10 |
| 10 | Vendsyssel FF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -7 | 10 |
| 11 | Hillerød | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 9 |
| 12 | Esbjerg | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -9 | 7 |