1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

2 - 2

Spillet
Hillerød

Hillerød

søndag den 15. marts 2026
13.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Hillerød

WLDLW

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 24 uafgjorteHillerød: 1
1. aug. 2026Hillerød2 - 3Esbjerg
16. maj 2026Hillerød1 - 1Esbjerg
17. apr. 2026Esbjerg0 - 0Hillerød
15. mar. 2026Esbjerg2 - 2Hillerød
14. sep. 2025Hillerød3 - 0Esbjerg

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312