1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

1 - 1

Spillet
Hobro

Hobro

torsdag den 16. oktober 2025
16.30
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Hobro

DDLWW

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 52 uafgjorteHobro: 2
15. aug. 2026Esbjerg1 - 2Hobro
16. okt. 2025Esbjerg1 - 1Hobro
24. aug. 2025Hobro2 - 0Esbjerg
3. nov. 2024Esbjerg3 - 2Hobro
26. jul. 2024Hobro3 - 6Esbjerg

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312