1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

1 - 0

Spillet
Hvidovre

Hvidovre

fredag den 10. april 2026
17.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Hvidovre

DLDLL

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 60 uafgjorteHvidovre: 4
9. aug. 2026Hvidovre2 - 1Esbjerg
25. maj 2026Hvidovre1 - 4Esbjerg
10. apr. 2026Esbjerg1 - 0Hvidovre
29. nov. 2025Hvidovre1 - 3Esbjerg
26. jul. 2025Esbjerg2 - 1Hvidovre

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312