1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

3 - 0

Spillet
Kolding IF

Kolding IF

lørdag den 9. maj 2026
17.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Kolding IF

DLLWL

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 23 uafgjorteKolding IF: 5
25. jul. 2026Esbjerg1 - 1Kolding IF
9. maj 2026Esbjerg3 - 0Kolding IF
3. apr. 2026Kolding IF1 - 1Esbjerg
17. jan. 2026Esbjerg4 - 4Kolding IF
4. okt. 2025Kolding IF2 - 1Esbjerg

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312