1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

2 - 1

Spillet
Lyngby

Lyngby

søndag den 31. maj 2026
13.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Lyngby

LWWLL

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 22 uafgjorteLyngby: 6
31. maj 2026Esbjerg2 - 1Lyngby
24. apr. 2026Lyngby5 - 0Esbjerg
21. nov. 2025Lyngby2 - 0Esbjerg
20. jul. 2025Esbjerg0 - 2Lyngby
18. mar. 2022Esbjerg0 - 3Lyngby

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312