1. Division

1. Division

Esbjerg

Esbjerg

Slutresultat

4 - 2

Spillet
Middelfart

Middelfart

mandag den 10. november 2025
18.00
Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

Form

Esbjerg

LWDWW

Middelfart

LWLLL

Indbyrdes opgør

Esbjerg: 80 uafgjorteMiddelfart: 2
31. jan. 2026Middelfart2 - 1Esbjerg
10. nov. 2025Esbjerg4 - 2Middelfart
2. aug. 2025Middelfart0 - 1Esbjerg
25. jan. 2025Esbjerg3 - 0Middelfart
24. maj 2024Middelfart0 - 2Esbjerg

Stilling - 1. Division

#HoldKVUT+/-P
1Lyngby221264+2442
2Hvidovre221093+1139
3Hillerød221075+437
4Esbjerg221147+337
5Kolding IF22967+633
6AC Horsens22868+230
7Aalborg22778+228
8B 93228410-1028
9Aarhus Fremad22697+527
10Hobro22679-925
11HB Koge225512-1520
12Middelfart222614-2312